VOLUNTEER ROSTER

NEXT 4 WEEKS


  Tue 19/03Sat 23/03Sun 24/03 Tue 26/03Sat 30/03Sun 31/03 Tue 02/04Sun 07/04 Sun 14/04 
DepartmentSub-departmentPositionPrayerHousekeeping10am Sunday 
×
B4 SERVICE
00:00
Music Team Soundcheck
80:00
Prayer
10:00
Media Loop B4 + Background Music
25:00
Countdown
04:00
Welcome
01:00
SONGS
00:00
add songs here
20:00
PREACH
00:00
Kids Church / Greeting
05:00
Preach
45:00
AFTER SERVICE
00:00
Media Loop End + Background Music
00:00
Cafe Open
00:00
5pm Sunday 
×
B4 SERVICE
00:00
Music Team Soundcheck
80:00
Prayer
25:00
Media Loop B4 + Background Music
15:00
SONGS
00:00
Add songs here
20:00
MESSAGE
00:00
Preach
30:00
AFTER SERVICE
00:00
Media Loop End + Background Music
00:00
PrayerHousekeeping10am Sunday 
×
B4 SERVICE
00:00
Music Team Soundcheck
80:00
Prayer
10:00
Media Loop B4 + Background Music
25:00
Countdown
04:00
Welcome
01:00
SONGS
00:00
add songs here
20:00
PREACH
00:00
Kids Church / Greeting
05:00
Preach
45:00
AFTER SERVICE
00:00
Media Loop End + Background Music
00:00
Cafe Open
00:00
5pm Sunday 
×
B4 SERVICE
00:00
Music Team Soundcheck
80:00
Prayer
25:00
Media Loop B4 + Background Music
15:00
SONGS
00:00
Add songs here
20:00
MESSAGE
00:00
Preach
30:00
AFTER SERVICE
00:00
Media Loop End + Background Music
00:00
Prayer10am Sunday 
×
[Daylight Saving Ends]
B4 SERVICE
00:00
Music Team Soundcheck
80:00
Prayer
10:00
Media Loop B4 + Background Music
25:00
Countdown
04:00
Welcome
01:00
SONGS
00:00
add songs here
20:00
PREACH
00:00
Kids Church / Greeting
05:00
Preach
45:00
AFTER SERVICE
00:00
Media Loop End + Background Music
00:00
Cafe Open
00:00
5pm Sunday 
×
B4 SERVICE
00:00
Music Team Soundcheck
80:00
Prayer
25:00
Media Loop B4 + Background Music
15:00
SONGS
00:00
Add songs here
20:00
MESSAGE
00:00
Preach
30:00
AFTER SERVICE
00:00
Media Loop End + Background Music
00:00
10am Sunday 
×
B4 SERVICE
00:00
Music Team Soundcheck
80:00
Prayer
10:00
Media Loop B4 + Background Music
25:00
Countdown
04:00
Welcome
01:00
SONGS
00:00
add songs here
20:00
PREACH
00:00
Kids Church / Greeting
05:00
Preach
45:00
AFTER SERVICE
00:00
Media Loop End + Background Music
00:00
Cafe Open
00:00
5pm Sunday 
×
B4 SERVICE
00:00
Music Team Soundcheck
80:00
Prayer
25:00
Media Loop B4 + Background Music
15:00
SONGS
00:00
Add songs here
20:00
MESSAGE
00:00
Preach
30:00
AFTER SERVICE
00:00
Media Loop End + Background Music
00:00
Prayer MeetingsPrayerOverseerPaul V.   David P.
Hillary P.
        
The HouseHousekeepingCleaning Kym T.
Jenny T.
Christine C.
Peter S.
Tina S.
Julie P.
   David P.
Hillary P.
Tanya B.
Jason B.
Chantelle T.
       
Music TeamBandAcoustic Guitar  Tessa H.Tessa H.  Cecil B.Cecil B.     
  Lead Guitar  Scott G.Scott G.       Michael C.
Scott G.
Michael C.
Scott G.
  Keyboard  Tiana B.Tiana B.  Chantelle T.Chantelle T.     
  Bass  Matthew D.Matthew D.  Mario N.Mario N.   Samuel V.
Paul V.
Samuel V.
Paul V.
  Drums  Liam V.Liam V.  Angelo L.
Hudson C.
Angelo L.
Hudson C.
   Angelo L.
Hudson C.
Angelo L.
Hudson C.
  Piano  Clianta B.Clianta B.  Tammy W.Tammy W.   Emma P.Emma P.
 VocalsMusic Facilitator  Scott G.Scott G.  Bianca J.Bianca J. Michael N.Michael N.Michael N.Michael N.
  Frontline Vocal  Sidath K.
Deborah L.
Daniel F.
Sidath K.
Deborah L.
Daniel F.
  Shaneel D.
David C.
Winny M.
Shaneel D.
David C.
Winny M.
   Gabriella B.
Cindy Lee V.
Sarah V.
Gabriella B.
Cindy Lee V.
Sarah V.
 ProductionMultimedia  Sophia D.Sophia D.  Jacques D.Jacques D. Emma P.Emma P.Rebecca P.Rebecca P.
  Sound Desk  Trevor J.Trevor J.  Joshua W.Joshua W. Craig P.Craig P.Craig P.
Garry S.
Craig P.
Garry S.
Kingdom KidsCrecheCreche Leader  Tammy W.   Shaneen B.  Winny M. Gloria J. 
 Kindy KidsKindy Kids Leader  Sarah B.   Sue N.  Shabnaam S. Keri A. 
  Assistant  Shenae G.
Sarah V.
   Arianne C.
Erin T.
  Liya L.
Tomika C.
 Christine C.
Riya M.
 
 JnrPrimary [R-3]JnrPrimary Leader  Alannah P.   Beverley R.  Sriyanthi P. Helen T. 
  Assistant  Gabriella B.
Samuel V.
   Lorraine T.  Trudy K. Pratibha M. 
 Primary [4-7]Primary Leader  Alannah P.   Angelo L.  Chantelle T. Tracy C. 
  Assistant  Gabriella B.
Samuel V.
   Colin P.  Debrah J. David C. 
Hosting TeamInfo & UsherVolunteer  Michael B.
Brendan B.
   Scott K.
Pallavi P.
  Ken P.
Rebecca P.
 Trevor J.
Sue J.
 
 Greeting Level 2Volunteer  Leonie K.
Alan K.
   Raymond J.
Betty A.
  Melinda T.
Sophia D.
 Barry Q.
Maureen G.
 
 Greeting Ground FloorVolunteer  Minish M.
Pratibha M.
   Yvonne M.
Craigh M.
  Lorraine P.
Neil P.
 Penny D.
Matthew D.
 
 SecurityVolunteer  Robert J.
Leon B.
   Sterling G.
Stephen G.
  Danny D. Robert J. 
 CarparkVolunteer  Leon B.
Robert J.
   Stephen G.
Sterling G.
  Danny D. Robert J. 
Cafe TeamAfter ServiceBarista  Paul V.
Scott K.
Pallavi P.
Samuel V.
   Hillary P.
David C.
  Leesha B.
Natasha T.
Samuel V.
 Chantelle T.
Peter S.
 
  Cashier  Shenae G.
Hudson C.
   Sarah V.
Tomika C.
  Bianca J.
Betty A.
 Deborah L.
Scott B.
 
Service OversightLeadershipPreService Prayer  David P.Sidath K.         
  Meeting Overseer  Darren P.Angelo L.